Former Patron-in-Chiefs

Sl. No.NameTenure
1HONOURABLE JUSTICE HIMA KOHLI2021-2021
2HONOURABLE SRI JUSTICE RAGHVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN2019-2021
3HONOURABLE SRI JUSTICE THOTTATHIL B. NAIR RADHAKRISHNAN2018-2019

Former Presidents

Sl. No.NameTenure
1Justice M.S.Ramachandra RaoJuly 2019 to October 2019
2Justice P.V.Sanjay Kumar January 2019 to June 2019

Former Board of Governors

Sl. No.NameTenure
2Justice M.S.Ramachandra RaoJanuary 2019 to July 2019
3Justice A.Rajasheker ReddyJanuary 2019 to October 2019
4Justice P.Naveen RaoJuly 2019 to October 2019